Home Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Certification
Good quality Cat5e Lan Cable for sales
Good quality Cat5e Lan Cable for sales
Customer Reviews
I got the cable last week, I love the quality of cat5e cable. I will order soon again.

—— Ritumli Ram

I cooperated with BLG for years. they are good in cat5e & cat6 . They are good partners, thanks for your help in my first visiting in China.

—— Dmitriy

I'm pleasure ordering wiht you. Good quality , good price, and good service. Ahhhhhhh...

—— Hassan Gj

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

(10)
China Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss 0.9mm factory

Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss 0.9mm

0.9mm Simplex Fiber Pigtail LC SC FC ST Single-mode Multimode Fiber Optic Jumper 1. Technical performance Cable Diameter: 2.0mm Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.3dB Return Loss: ≥ 50dB Operating temperature: -40℃ up to +75℃ ... Read More
2018-10-19 14:33:21
China 9/125μM Multimode Fiber Patch Cable , LSZH Jumper Fiber Optic Patch Cables factory

9/125μM Multimode Fiber Patch Cable , LSZH Jumper Fiber Optic Patch Cables

9/125μm Multimode Simplex Fiber Patch Cable SC Connector LSZH Jumper Cable Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy ... Read More
2018-10-19 14:33:21
China Telecommunication Level Fiber Optic Patch Cord With 2.0mm LC Fiber Connector factory

Telecommunication Level Fiber Optic Patch Cord With 2.0mm LC Fiber Connector

Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm LC Fiber Connector Fiber Optic Cable 3m Telecommunication Level The Fiber Optic Patch Cord is a length of fiber cable with connectors fixed on two ends to realize the ... Read More
2018-10-19 14:33:21
China FC ST 50/125um Lc To Lc Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode Customized Length factory

FC ST 50/125um Lc To Lc Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode Customized Length

FC ST 50/125um OM3 MPO/MPO Optical Fiber Patch Cable Complies with IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard Low insertion loss and high return loss PC/UPC/APC polishing Diameter:0.9, 2.0, and 3.0mm Fiber jumper of ... Read More
2018-10-19 14:33:21
China Duplex 2.0mm Passive Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Telecommunication Network factory

Duplex 2.0mm Passive Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Telecommunication Network

SC APC - SC APC OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 Duplex 2.0mm 3 M Passive Fiber Optic Patch Jumper Cord Description A patch cord is a fiber optic cable which is used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Normally ... Read More
2018-10-19 14:33:21
China Yellow Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables , 12 Cores St To St Fiber Patch Cable factory

Yellow Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables , 12 Cores St To St Fiber Patch Cable

Yellow 12 Cores Single Mode SC UPC Fiber Optic Telecommunication Bunched Pigtail Cable The 6,8,12,24,48cores bundle type patch cord/pigtail can be made up with different kinds of connectors such as the SC,FC,ST... Read More
2018-10-19 14:33:21
China High Temperature Stability Fiber Optic Patch Cord With SC/UPC Connector Good Durability factory

High Temperature Stability Fiber Optic Patch Cord With SC/UPC Connector Good Durability

Supply SC / PC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Pigtail Cable With SC / UPC Connector Fiber Optic Pigtail SC SM Simplex Technical specifications: Pigtail Connector PC (SM) UPC (SM) APC (SM) MM Return Loss (dB) ≥45 ≥50 ... Read More
2018-10-19 14:33:21
China Duplex Single Mode To Multimode Fiber Patch Cord / Blue Fc To Lc Fiber Patch Cord factory

Duplex Single Mode To Multimode Fiber Patch Cord / Blue Fc To Lc Fiber Patch Cord

LC/UPC-LC/APC 9/125um Duplex Single Mode CATV Fiber Optic Patch Cords Fiber Jumper Item Fiber Optic Patch cable Ferrule end-face PC UPC APC Connector type FC,SC,LC,ST,MTRJ,MU,E2000,MPO,DIN,D4 and SMA Cable type ... Read More
2018-10-19 14:33:21
China High Transmission Rate Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Different Connectors High Precision factory

High Transmission Rate Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Different Connectors High Precision

Single Mode 9 / 125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / UPC - SC / UPC Fiber optic patch cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. It is composed of a fiber optic cable terminated with ... Read More
2018-10-19 14:33:21
China Pink Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cables , PC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode factory

Pink Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cables , PC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode

SC/UPC-LC/APC 3M 9/125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord E2000 Singlemode Duplex Jumper cable Fiber optic patch cord 1)Fiber mode: MM Duplex 2)Type: SC-LC/UPC 3)Standard length: 1m, 2m, 3m, 6m, 10m(or upon requests) 4) ... Read More
2018-10-19 14:33:21
Page 1 of 1